Connect Wallet
Portfolio
Following
Favorites
Trade
Swap & Bridge
Perps
Earn
Explore
Trending
Stocks
Collections
Premium
Rewards
Connect Wallet
Portfolio
Following
Favorites
Trade
Swap & Bridge
Perps
Earn
Explore
Trending
Stocks
Collections
Premium
Rewards
Connect Wallet
Following
Favorites
Swap & Bridge
Perps
Earn
Trending
Stocks
Collections
Premium
Rewards

Explore crypto tokens and DeFi

Top Movers

See all
FIGC
FIGC
Price
$17.0337,494.50%
$17.03
37,494.50%
Lighter
Lighter
Price
$3.1918.11%
$3.19
18.11%
MemeCore
MemeCore
Price
$0.8311.83%
$0.83
11.83%
AKE
AKE
Price
$0.009114.25%
$0.0091
14.25%
Morpho
Morpho
Price
$2.329.92%
$2.32
9.92%
Plasma
Plasma
Price
$0.0747.80%
$0.074
7.80%

Market

See all
Bitcoin
Bitcoin
Price
$77,921.260.73%
$77,921.26
0.73%
Ethereum
Ethereum
Price
$2,267.541.11%
$2,267.54
1.11%
BNB
BNB
Price
$709.981.13%
$709.98
1.13%
Solana
Solana
Price
$95.320.10%
$95.32
0.10%
Tron
Tron
Price
$0.312.48%
$0.31
2.48%
Hyperliquid
Hyperliquid
Price
$87.860.73%
$87.86
0.73%
Custom Collections by Zerion

AI Tokens on Base

See all
Venice Token
Venice Token
Price
$23.314.08%
$23.31
4.08%
Virtual Protocol
Virtual Protocol
Price
$0.602.72%
$0.60
2.72%
BankrCoin
BankrCoin
Price
$0.000291.18%
$0.00029
1.18%
AIXBT
AIXBT
Price
$0.0170.62%
$0.017
0.62%
FAI
FAI
Price
$0.00191.98%
$0.0019
1.98%
tokenbot
tokenbot
Price
$11.720.14%
$11.72
0.14%

Memecoins

See all
Milady Cult Coin
Milady Cult Coin
Price
$0.000128.55%
$0.00012
8.55%
Landwolf
Landwolf
Price
$0.00000887.33%
$0.0000088
7.33%
Andy
Andy
Price
$0.0000126.67%
$0.000012
6.67%
Mister Miggles
Mister Miggles
Price
$0.00134.24%
$0.0013
4.24%
Non-Playable Coin
Non-Playable Coin
Price
$0.0163.62%
$0.016
3.62%
doginme
doginme
Price
$0.0000633.37%
$0.000063
3.37%

ETH Liquid Staking and Restaking Tokens

See all
Lido Staked ETH
Lido Staked ETH
Price
$2,268.001.21%
$2,268.00
1.21%
rsETH
rsETH
Price
$2,452.671.15%
$2,452.67
1.15%
Rocket Pool ETH
Rocket Pool ETH
Price
$2,664.691.10%
$2,664.69
1.10%
mETH
mETH
Price
$2,494.831.04%
$2,494.83
1.04%
Coinbase Wrapped Staked ETH
Coinbase Wrapped Staked ETH
Price
$2,588.691.22%
$2,588.69
1.22%
Staked ETH
Staked ETH
Price
$2,447.251.22%
$2,447.25
1.22%

Top DeFi tokens by Market Cap

See all
Chainlink
Chainlink
Price
$11.752.96%
$11.75
2.96%
Uniswap
Uniswap
Price
$7.243.62%
$7.24
3.62%
Ethena
Ethena
Price
$0.191.29%
$0.19
1.29%
Aave
Aave
Price
$136.473.26%
$136.47
3.26%
Morpho
Morpho
Price
$2.329.80%
$2.32
9.80%
SKY Governance Token
SKY Governance Token
Price
$0.0691.01%
$0.069
1.01%